AlphaServer ES40: Difference between revisions

From VaxHaven
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb|FRICK::/FRACK:: an AlphaServer ES40 == Configuration == {| class="wikitable" !scope="row" align="right"|Node Name |DAFFY:: |- !scope="row" a...")
 
Line 3: Line 3:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
!scope="row" align="right"|Node Name
!scope="row" align="right"|Node Name
|DAFFY::
|FRICK::/FRACK::
|-
|-
!scope="row" align="right"|Node Number
!scope="row" align="right"|Node Number
|42.2
|42.8/42.9
|-
|-
!scope="row" align="right"|Machine
!scope="row" align="right"|Machine
|MicroVAX 3300
|AlphaServer ES40
|-
|-
!scope="row" align="right"|Model
!scope="row" align="right"|Model
|640QR-B2
|DH-64AAA-AA
|-
|-
!scope="row" align="right"|Serial
!scope="row" align="right"|Serial
|WF93406902
|AY93015765
|-
!scope="row" align="right"|Enclosure
|[[BA215]]
|}
|}

Revision as of 17:52, 15 February 2013

FRICK::/FRACK:: an AlphaServer ES40

Configuration

Node Name FRICK::/FRACK::
Node Number 42.8/42.9
Machine AlphaServer ES40
Model DH-64AAA-AA
Serial AY93015765