AlphaServer ES40: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
!scope="row" align="right"|Serial | !scope="row" align="right"|Serial | ||
|AY93015765 | |AY93015765 | ||
|} | |||
== Documentation == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|[[media:EK-ES240-PD.B01.pdf|EK-ES240-PD.B01]]||Alpha ES40 Tower and Pedestal Basic Installation | |||
|- | |||
|[[media:EK-ES240-RG.B01.pdf|EK-ES240-RG.B01]]||AlphaServer ES40 Rackmount System Installation Guide | |||
|- | |||
|[[media:EK-ES240-RN.C01.pdf|EK-ES240-RN.C01]]||AlphaServer ES40 Release Notes | |||
|- | |||
|[[media:EK-ES240-SV.A01.pdf|EK-ES240-SV.A01]]||AlphaServer ES40 Service Guide | |||
|- | |||
|[[media:EK-ES240-UG.B01.pdf|EK-ES240-UG.B01]]||AlphaServer ES40 and AlphaStation ES40 Owner's Guide | |||
|- | |||
|[[media:EK-ES240-UI.B01.pdf|EK-ES240-UI.B01]]||AlphaServer ES40 and AlphaStation ES40 User Interface Guide | |||
|- | |||
|[[media:EK-ES4M2-UP.A01.pdf|EK-ES4M2-UP.A01]]||AlphaServer ES40 Model 1 to Model 2 Upgrade | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Pictures == | == Pictures == | ||
Revision as of 05:42, 17 February 2013
Configuration
| Node Name | FRICK::/FRACK:: |
|---|---|
| Node Number | 42.8/42.9 |
| Machine | AlphaServer ES40 |
| Model | DH-64AAA-AA |
| Serial | AY93015765 |
Documentation
| EK-ES240-PD.B01 | Alpha ES40 Tower and Pedestal Basic Installation |
| EK-ES240-RG.B01 | AlphaServer ES40 Rackmount System Installation Guide |
| EK-ES240-RN.C01 | AlphaServer ES40 Release Notes |
| EK-ES240-SV.A01 | AlphaServer ES40 Service Guide |
| EK-ES240-UG.B01 | AlphaServer ES40 and AlphaStation ES40 Owner's Guide |
| EK-ES240-UI.B01 | AlphaServer ES40 and AlphaStation ES40 User Interface Guide |
| EK-ES4M2-UP.A01 | AlphaServer ES40 Model 1 to Model 2 Upgrade |