PDP-11/73: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|[[media:EK-247AA-MG-001.pdf|EK-247AA-MG-001]]||KJD11-B CPU System Maintenance | |[[media:EK-247AA-MG-001.pdf|EK-247AA-MG-001]]||KJD11-B CPU System Maintenance | ||
|- | |||
|[[media:EK-KDJ1B-UG-001.pdf|EK-KDJ1B-UG-001]]||KDJ11-B CPU Module User's Guide | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 17:20, 6 July 2012
Configuration
| Machine | PDP-11/73 |
|---|---|
| Model | 173QA-C2 |
| Serial | KA03410 |
| Enclosure | BA23 |
| A | B | C | D | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M8190-AB (KJD11-BB) SG542AD31E | |||
| 2 | M7551-CE (MSV11-QC) HK73201733 | |||
| 3 | M3104 (DHV11) AG63604834 | |||
| A | B | A | B | |
| 4 | M3104 (DHV11) AG72759171 | |||
| 5 | M7555 (RQDX3) SG716B2U68 | M7546 (TQK50) EN28887 | ||
| 6 | Empty | Empty | ||
| 7 | Empty | Empty | ||
| 8 | Empty | Empty | ||
Documentation
| EK-247AA-MG-001 | KJD11-B CPU System Maintenance |
| EK-KDJ1B-UG-001 | KDJ11-B CPU Module User's Guide |