Qbus Modules: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== List of Qbus Modules == {| class="wikitable" |M3104||DHV11||8-line Asynchronous Multiplexor, with DMA |- |M7546||TQK50||TMSCP controller for TK50 tape unit |- |[[M7...") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[M7555]]||RQDX3||MFM Winchester and floppy disk controller | |[[M7555]]||RQDX3||MFM Winchester and floppy disk controller | ||
|- | |||
|[[M8190]]-AB||KJD11-BB||J11 CPU 15MHz with 2 boot & diagnostic ROMs | |||
|} | |} | ||