DEC-: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|[[media:DEC-11-H05AA-A-D.pdf|DEC-11-H05AA-A-D]]||PDP-11/05 Computer Manual||1973 January | |||
|- | |||
|[[media:DEC-11-HBKEF-A-D.pdf|DEC-11-HBKEF-A-D]]||BA11-K Mounting Box Manual||1974 September | |[[media:DEC-11-HBKEF-A-D.pdf|DEC-11-HBKEF-A-D]]||BA11-K Mounting Box Manual||1974 September | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:44, 13 August 2018
Part numbers beginning with AA-
Part numbers beginning with AV-
Part numbers beginning with DEC-
Part numbers beginning with DS-
Part numbers beginning with EC-
Part numbers beginning with EK-
Part numbers beginning with EY-
| DEC-11-H05AA-A-D | PDP-11/05 Computer Manual | 1973 January |
| DEC-11-HBKEF-A-D | BA11-K Mounting Box Manual | 1974 September |