VAXstation 3100: Difference between revisions

From VaxHaven
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb|CANADA:: a VAXstation 3100 == Configuration == {| class="wikitable" !scope="row" align="right"|Node Name |DAFFY:: |- !scope="row" align="righ...")
 
No edit summary
Line 3: Line 3:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
!scope="row" align="right"|Node Name
!scope="row" align="right"|Node Name
|DAFFY::
|CANADA::
|-
|-
!scope="row" align="right"|Node Number
!scope="row" align="right"|Node Number
|42.2
|42.1
|-
|-
!scope="row" align="right"|Machine
!scope="row" align="right"|Machine
|MicroVAX 3300
|VAXstation 3100
|-
|-
!scope="row" align="right"|Model
!scope="row" align="right"|Model
|640QR-B2
|
|-
|-
!scope="row" align="right"|Serial
!scope="row" align="right"|Serial
|WF93406902
|
|-
!scope="row" align="right"|Enclosure
|[[BA215]]
|}
|}

Revision as of 19:30, 15 February 2013

CANADA:: a VAXstation 3100

Configuration

Node Name CANADA::
Node Number 42.1
Machine VAXstation 3100
Model
Serial